Calendar

<< April

May

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
 
2813:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
 
2910:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
 
3010:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
 
109:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
2

309:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
410:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:00
U3A History Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
513:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
610:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
7Polling Station - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
8

910:30
Embroiderers' Guild - Main Hall
1009:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
1110:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
12:00
Hexham Flower Club
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1213:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
1310:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
1410:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
1509:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
16

1709:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
1810:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall
14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:00
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1913:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
2010:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2110:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
2209:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
2319:30
Private Party - Main Hall and Bar
2409:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
25

2613:00
Freelance Dance - Main Hall
18:00
Pilates - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Small Hall
2710:00
Yoga Group - Main Hall
13:00
Chrysalis - Main Hall & Small Hall
17:30
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-do - Main Hall
18:15
Active Tigers Taekwon-do - Main Hall
20:00
JiveAlive - Main Hall
2810:00
U3A Tai Chi Group - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
13:30
U3A Gentle Exercise - Main Hall
18:45
Hexham Bridge Club - Main Hall
2913:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
30

3109:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall & Lounge

<< April