Calendar

<< December

January

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
27

 
28 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
 
29

 
30 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
31New Years Eve
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
1New Years Day


 
2 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
3 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
4 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
5 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
6 10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
7 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
8 13:00
Hexham Stitch - Main Hall
9 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
10 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
11 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
12 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
13 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
14 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
15

16 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
17 14:00
U3A Science Group - Small Hall
18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
18 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
19 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
20 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
21 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
22

23 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
24 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
25 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
26 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
27 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
28 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
29

30 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
31 18:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
1 18:00
Pilates (Pat Waters) - Main Hall
19:30
Hexham & District Photographic Soc. - Main Hall
 
2 16:00
Little Tiger Cubs Taekwon-Do - Main Hall
 
3 10:00
Hexham Writers - Small Hall
10:00
U3A Tai Chi - Main Hall
11:15
Molly Freelance Dance - Main Hall
13:30
U3A Watercolour Group - Small Hall
 
4 09:30
Pilates for Posture - Main Hall
13:00
Spinal Unit Sports Club - Small Hall & Lounge
17:30
Tanga Club - Whole Centre
 
5

 
6 09:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church
12:30
Main Hall not normally available
16:30
Hexham Presbyterian Church - Main Hall
 

<< December